Conseil communal


 

 Calendrier des séances

Commissions

Procès-verbaux


 

Mme Saskia Lehrian
Présidente du Conseil Communal
presidence.conseil@chexbres.ch
 
M. Dominique Pasche
Secrétaire du Conseil Communal
dominique.pasche@baloise.ch

 

 

Liste des membres de la législature 2016-2021

Nom

Prénom

 

Aubort Françoise  Infirmière
Bourg de Crousaz 22
021.946.21.86 
Biavati Philippe  Electricien
Dard 15 
079.302.51.30
Bonzon  Philippe  Employé de banque 
Champ-Pâquis 6
021.534.77.08
Botfield  Fabienne  Enseignante 
Cotterd 1 
078.627.71.27
Botfield Marine Avocate-stagiaire
Cotterd 1
078.912.45.02
Botquin Nadine Infirmière sage-femme
Chardonne 8
021.946.39.73
Bovy Romain Gérant d'établissement
Crêt 3
079.708.21.86
Chabloz Nicolas Ergothérapeute
Chardonne 41
021.946.20.37
Chevalley Didier Employé de commerce
Rochette 9 
021.946.15.38 
Cochand Romain

Maître socio-professionnel
Condémines 8
079.375.81.42

Conne Christelle Vigneronne
Bourg-de-Plaît 14
079.213.80.14
Cossy Pierre  Agriculteur
Condémines 1
021.946.41.79 
De Joffrey Gilles Mécanicien-électricien
Arzelier 2
021.946.28.79 
Ducommun Karin Enseignante
Baulet 9
021.946.31.57
Dutoit Jean-Luc Musicien-Directeur artistique
Chenilly 4
021.946.51.46
Ecuyer Daniel  Peintre en bâtiment
Bourg de Crousaz 22
021.946.23.97
Etter Florian Adjoint pédagogique
Grinaz 2
021.729.07.59 
Favre Pierre Ingénieur civil
Signal 16
021.946.18.40
Favre Yvan  Employé CFF
Signal 2
079.358.26.87
Felix Laurent  Ingénieur civil
Baulet 15
021.946.43.23
Fonjallaz Figliola Agathe  Mère au foyer
Signal 5
021.799.11.44
Francey Diana Juriste
Bourg-de-Plaît 4
021.946.12.56
Gabriel Christian  Dessinateur
Grinaz 6
021.946.25.69
Gabriel Francis  Menuisier
Tréflons 5
021.946.23.96
Ganty  Cédric  Installateur-sanitaire
Cotterd 1
021.946.33.21
Gross Léa Employée spéc. en migration
Rochette 13
021.946.22.12
Henry Michel Employé de banque
Arzelier 2
021.946.10.85
Kolly Didier  Contrôleur de gestion
Cadoules 4
079.351.63.40
Lambelet Marc Charpentier
Bourg 32
021.946.17.87
Lehrian Alexandre Apprenti mécanicien
Nord 3
021.946.11.56
Lehrian  Saskia  Employée de commerce
Nord 3
021.946.11.56
Luescher André Architecte
Curtille 5
021.946.26.01
Marion Taverney  Catherine  Géographe
Champ-Pâquis 43
021.946.42.68
Mattia Fabrice Employé de banque
Frut 1
076.369.88.78
Mertes  Ursula  Employée de commerce
Chardonne 6
021.946.27.44 
Mettraux Frédéric Gestionnaire de projets
Genevrex 17
078.633.53.23
Müller Marianne Secrétaire
Nord 2
079.479.71.04
Pasche  Dominique  Conseiller en assurances
Crêt 10
021.946.26.50
Payer Caroline Enseignante
Cadoules 3
076.822.02.35
Perriraz  Pascal  Ingénieur en informatique
Champ-Pâquis 7
078.638.35.39
Sahli Claude-André Boucher
Arzelier 4
021.943.35.24
Sandoz Fawzia Agent fiduciaire
Champ-Pâquis 9
021.312.05.72
Saugeon Schmid Patricia Secrétaire de Direction
Grand'Rue 4
021.946.10.45
Schwab  Jean-Marc  Fiduciaire 
Bourg 8
021.946.36.37 
Stocco  Sandra  Mandataire commerciale
Carroz 3
079.506.62.60
Vitali  Pierre  Mécanicien
Grand'Rue 13
021.946.19.04
Vuichard Evelyne Directrice pédagogique
Grand'Rue 1
079.461.21.16
Vurlod Martial Garde forestier
Cotterd 4
079.204.38.27
Wegener  Danielle  Directrice commerciale
Auguste-Piccard 24 
021.946.40.59 
Zoppi Arnaud  Plâtrier-peintre 
Bourg 12
021.946.34.04